Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 77 constituents

Veronica Agama

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22

Kathi Arnould

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH K-5
School: ext. 13026

Kathryn Bachta

SCHOOL NURSE

Erin Bainter

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 69584

Taylor Ballard

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Jessica Berg

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 68009

Latsamy Bounleutay

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 71100

Maxine Box-Staten

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Carnell Brown

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Miranda Brown

TIERS II & III ACADEMIC INTV
School: ext. 71263

Susan Buntjer

LI/ED SPED K-5
School:

Andrew Clark

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5

Regan Coleman

LUNCH ASSISTANT 3.0 HR

Stephanie Conus

LI/ED SPED K-5

Mario Crutchfield

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67321

Emily Daub

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 68508

Julie Depuy-Hartline

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01

Kiersten Dolan

LI/ED SPED K-5
School: ext. 69682

Jayde Dye

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22

Jerilyn Dye

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67522

Mikala Ellis

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Erik Erickson-Pierson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Hanna Fewell

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Michele Frazier

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67329

Steven Gates

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67697

Ellen Gnadt

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Kevin Green

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR

Meghan Green

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Nathan Green

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 69801

Ruth Gulley

LUNCH ASSISTANT 3.0 HR
School:

Lea Halsey

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School: ext. 32179

Valerie Hamilton

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71329

Maria Hardy

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67190

Katina Hayes

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 32167

Nyaira Hill

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 7.5 HR

Larry Hoarde

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H

Kimberly Hoessel

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

La tia Horton

LUNCH ASSISTANT 3.0 HR
School:

Lakisha Houi

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H
School:

Tracee Iverson

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Bria Jackson

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Lawanda Johnson

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PR 10M/8H

Rebecca Johnson

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 69806

Kowanda Jones

TITLE I TEACHER K-5

Raynita Jones

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Lataja Jones-Sample

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Brionna Knox

LI/ED PARA 7.5 HR

Brian Lamm

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 32002

Reyla Lankford

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8H
School: ext. 71958

Joan Leesman

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Jolen Martinez

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 71556

Jennifer Meader

TIERS II & III BEHAVIOR INTV
School: ext. 68649
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 77 constituents