Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 63 constituents

John Schmelzer

PRINCIPAL K-5

Shana Alex

LI/ED LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 47211

Jessica Berg

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 68009

Latsamy Bounleutay

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 71100

Maxine Box-Staten

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Karen Brunner

BEHAVIOR COACH

Yelizaveta Bubela

LI/ED PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Stephanie Conus

LI/ED SPED K-5

Mario Crutchfield

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67321

Emily Daub

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68508

Michele Davila

LI/ED PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Stevie Davila

LI/ED PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Kiersten Dolan

LI/ED SPED K-5
School: ext. 69682

Jerilyn Dye

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67522

Hanna Fewell

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Carrie Fishel

LI/ED PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 68972

Micah Franklin

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Michele Frazier

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67329

Steven Gates

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67697

Elizabeth Gorham

LI/ED SPED K-5
School:

Ruth Gulley

LUNCH ASSISTANT 3.0 HR
School:

Lea Halsey

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School: ext. 32179

Raymon Hamilton

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.0
School:

Valerie Hamilton

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71329

Maria Hardy

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67190

Katina Hayes

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 32167

Erin Heden

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 69584

Markesha Hill

COMMUNITY RESOURCE COORD 11M
School:

Kimberly Hoessel

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Lequeita Holliman

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Tracee Iverson

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Lawanda Johnson

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PROF 9M

Kowanda Jones

TITLE I TEACHER K-5

Jennifer Knezel

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8

Deborah Krug

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School: ext. 32182

Brian Lamm

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School:

Reyla Lankford

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71958

Jaylen Marks

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71403

Jolen Martinez

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 71556

Maribel Mendez

GENERAL MUSIC K-8
School: ext. 71512

Kiwan Mitchell

LI/ED PARA 7.0 HR
School:

Jennifer Mohnssen

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 32131

Stanislaw Moskalis

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67000

Korissa Ostic

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 57504

Ethan Partridge

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO
School:

Albert Piamonte

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School:

Asha Price

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Michele Riley

CAFETERIA WORKER 5.5 HR
School:

Rhonda Robinson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67707

Ashton Romine

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69606

Jennifer Russell

TIERS II & III BEHAVIOR INTV
School: ext. 68649

Janet Salter

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 63 constituents